Hauts-de-France

Hauts-de-France

du 21 septembre au 22 septembre
Amiens – Le Touquet – Lille – Finale Régionale


Les Finalistes :

Achille Sas

Achille Sas

ORFEY

ORFEY

Mygreencard

Mygreencard

Postee

Postee

Psycle Research

Psycle Research

Ao-Activ'Online

Ao-Activ’Online

Coding & Bricks

Coding & Bricks

Cohose

Cohose

Ouate Sas

Ouate Sas

Utocat

Utocat

Origami Marketplace

Origami Marketplace

Whip Up Labs

Whip Up Labs

Sas Feedmi

Sas Feedmi

Spreadthelive

Spreadthelive

En partenariat avec :




Les Etapes :

MARDI 21 SEPTEMBRE

Amiens

10:00
ECOLE ESIEE

LE JURY :
Jean-Denis BLANC
Amiens Cluster

Delphine LEMAIRE
CCI AMIENS-PICARDIE

Florent DELIANNE
Réseau Entreprendre Picardie

Sam DAHMANI
French Tech Lille

Thomas BEXANT
Finovam Gestion

Sam DAHMANI
Indépendant

Mylène CANDAS
Banque de France

Angélique BAZIN
BPI Amiens

Bertrand WALLON
Caisse d’Epargne Hauts de France

Olivier GIRAULT
Orange

Christopher APEDO-AMAH
OVH

Léticia MARCELIN-GABRIEL
Hauts-de-France Innovation Développement

Adrien BRACQ
ESIEE

MARDI 21 SEPTEMBRE

Le Touquet

16:00
ETAPE LE TOUQUET

LE JURY :
Sam DAHMANI
French Tech Lille

Gladys LEJAL
Campus Tourisme et Innovation

Gaëlle JEAN
Blue Living Lab by NAUSICAA

Lionel ODOUX
Compagnie du Nord

Christopher APEDO-AMAH
OVH

Camille FLAHAUT
BGE LITTORAL OPALE

Romain PRUVOT
Caisse d’Epargne Hauts de France

Thomas THERKILDSEN
Campus Tourisme et Innovation

Bénédicte WAYMEL
CCI Littoral Hauts de France

Alexandre FELK
Ville du Touquet-Paris-Plage

Matthieu DEMONCHEAUX
Ville du Touquet-Paris-Plage

MERCREDI 22 SEPTEMBRE

Lille

09:00
FRENCH TECH CENTRAL

LE JURY :
Julien MEUNIER
KPMG

Franck BIEHLER
Le Village by CA

Hervé VANDRHAEGEN
IRD GESTION

Sam DAHMANI
French Tech Lille

Frédéric BLIN
Plaine Images

Sabine PENNEQUIN
Banque Populaire du Nord

Matthieu LEVIVIER
Citymagine

Franck HANOH
Skema Hauts de France

Fanny BOUTON
OVH

Asdine DJELFI
1Kubator

Richard DEGEZELLE
Réseau Entreprendre Nord

Guillaume HAFFREINGUE
Impacte Capital

Mylène CANDAS
Banque de France

Romain MORELLE
OVH

Yohan MARLIERE
Groupe Odyssée

Jacques BOURJOT
AMBA

Frédéric WAREMBOURG
CCI Grand Lille

MERCREDI 22 SEPTEMBRE

Finale Régionale

14:00
FRENCH TECH CENTRAL

LE JURY :
Julien DUCHEMIN
HODEFI

Adrien FATIBENE
Finovam Gestion

Fanny BOUTON
OVH

Asdine DJELFI
1Kubator

Tristan GARDE
Eurasanté

Jean-Denys WAELES
BPI France

Thibault DELENIN
Actemis

Louis HÉNON
R3e Investissement

Romain MORELLE
OVH

Marion BAUDEN
IRD GESTION

Louis COSYN
Nord France Amorçage

Jacques BOURJOT
AMBA

Emmanuel LEPLAT
Société Générale Capital Partenaires

Anthony DACCACHE
Finovam Gestion

Yann KERVAREC
EuraTechnologies

Vincent FERRAND
Technowest

Jean-Yves DURIEZ
Bpifrance investissement

Florence CHUOP
rev3

Sylvie DEDRYVER
Valvik

Benjamin FIEVET
Crédit Agricole Nord de France

0