CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE

Centre Val de Loire

Du 25 au 27 mai

Découvrez les finalistes !


En partenariat avec :

CHARTRES

AGRICOMMUNITY

AGRICOMMUNITY


Bunqr

Bunqr


ESCOBE

ESCOBE


HOME POTAGER

HOME POTAGER


ID PROFILERS

ID PROFILERS


ORLEANS

COLIBREE

COLIBREE


DAY ONE

DAY ONE


Getasound

Getasound


Purally

Purally


TRANSITION-ONE

TRANSITION-ONE


CONTRES

Comme des papas

Comme des papas


eveia

eveia


Géo Pousse Tout

Géo Pousse Tout


Natifood

Natifood


seabex SAS

seabex SAS


BOURGES

C'est Pour Bientot

C’est Pour Bientot


JeVérifie.com

JeVérifie.com


Lib&Lou

Lib&Lou


Oslab technologies

Oslab technologies


Trawell

Trawell


CHATEAUROUX

ALLOCCASIONS

ALLOCCASIONS


FEDMIND

FEDMIND


Label Abeille

Label Abeille


PIK'Share

PIK’Share


TrackenGo

TrackenGo


TOURS

C-CAPYTCH

C-CAPYTCH


freebulle

freebulle


monkey tie

monkey tie


SEDIPEC

SEDIPEC


Verifmycar

Verifmycar


MARDI 25 MAI

Chartres à 09h30
The Place by CCI

LE JURY :
Alexis de Williencourt
France Active Centre-Val de Loire

Ali Aïchoun
Banque de France

Alexis Menard
Go Capital

Emilie Martin
Initiative Eure-et-Loir

Christophe Bruant
Banque Populaire

Charles-Henry Rheinart
The Place by CCI

Pierre Brivois
Société Générale Centre Val de Loire

Estelle Sapin-Cosson
Crédit Agricole Val de France

Christophe Provost
Eure-et-Loir Business Angels

Philippe Bonamy
Eurêka

Hélène Leborgne
Groupe La Poste

MARDI 25 MAI

Orléans à 16h00
Parvis du Lab’O

LE JURY :
Pascale Lamande
Initiative Loiret

Alexis de Williencourt
France Active Centre-Val de Loire

Ali Aïchoun
Banque de France

Judit Barta
MARKETOGAMI

Alexis Menard
Go Capital

Anne Tardy
Alter’Incub

Julien Goujon
LAB’O

Julien Dugenne
Société Générale Centre Val de Loire

Sébastien Boulard
Sofimac Régions

Philippe Boutillon
NextInnov / Banque Populaire

Francis Hibon
Groupe La Poste

MERCREDI 26 MAI

Contres à 09h30
The Place by CCI

LE JURY :
Sébastien Nerault
France Active Centre-Val de Loire

Ali Aïchoun
Banque de France

Pierre Berneau Merlet 
The Place by CCI

Franck Bataille
Loire et Cher Tech

Yoann Roulleau
Crédit Agricole Val de France

François Roche-Bayard
Des Hommes et des Produits (BA)

Anne Tardy
Alter’Incub

Emilie Marmion
BGE Loire et Cher

Sophie Riverin
Initiative Loir-et-Cher

Julien Lemoine
Société Générale Centre Val de Loire

Mikaël Gallard
Banque Populaire Val de France

Pascal Goumain
BA

Philippe Fagot
Groupe La Poste

MERCREDI 26 MAI

Bourges à 16h00
The Place by CCI

LE JURY :
Pauline Roché
Pépinière Bourges Plus

Pierre-Antoine Dumery
NextInnov / Banque Populaire

Sébastien Nerault
France Active Centre-Val de Loire

Ali Aïchoun
Banque de France

Valentine Valmar Monin
Lekker Concept

Estelle Morisset
The Place by CCI

David Ducrot
Peslard coum ducrot assurances

Alexis Menard
Go Capital

Anne Tardy
Alter’Incub

Vincent Frasca
Société Générale Centre Val de Loire

Gaëlle Desfosses
Dev’Up Centre Val de Loire

François Moret
Groupe La Poste

JEUDI 27 MAI

Châteauroux à 09h30
The Place by CCI

LE JURY :
Ali Aïchoun
Banque de France

Alexis de Williencourt
France Active Centre-Val de Loire

Rodhène Popineau
The Place by CCI

Marie-pierre Pinto
Le Village by CA

Alexandre Labenne
Société Générale Centre Val de Loire

Christophe Bigot
Digital Loire Valley

Charley Philippon
Banque Populaire Val de France

François Moret
Groupe La Poste

JEUDI 27 MAI

Tours à 14h30
Parvis Mame

LE JURY :

Sébastien Nerault
France Active Centre-Val de Loire

Ali Aïchoun
Banque de France

Hervé Bachelot Lallier 
Go Capital

Justine Dubourg
Touraine Women

Judit Barta
MARKETOGAMI

Nicolas Dauphin-Moulin
Mash Up Tours

Sophia Serret
Banque Populaire

Antoine Coinde
MAME

Julien Lemoine
Société Générale Centre Val de Loire

Hervé Rousselle
Bpifrance

Marie Keruhel
Alter’Incub

Hélène Aubry
Groupe La Poste

JEUDI 27 MAI

Finale Tours à 16h00
Parvis Mame

LE JURY :

Sébastien Nerault
France Active Centre-Val de Loire

Ali Aïchoun
Banque de France

Hervé Bachelot Lallier
Go Capital

Antoine Coinde
MAME

Judit Barta
Marketogami

Franck Bataille
Loire et Cher Tech

David Ducrot
Peslard coum ducrot assurances (BA)

Angéla Altes-Mathieu
Pépite Centre Val de Loire

Charles-Henry Rheinart
The Place by CCI

Marie Keruhel
Alter’Incub

Sofia Serret
Banque Populaire

Julien Lemoine
Société Générale Centre Val de Loire

Julien Dugenne
Société Générale Centre Val de Loire

Hélène Aubry
Groupe La Poste

0