CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE

Centre-Val de Loire

du 30 mai au 9 juin
Chartres – Blois – Tours – Chateauroux – Bourges – Orléans


Les Finalistes :

Maison M

Maison M

Lapania

Lapania

Schop Editions

Schop Editions

MYOT

MYOT

Menuz

Menuz

Yacka

Yacka

MYAGO 3D

MYAGO 3D

IMAGEIMAGES

IMAGEIMAGES

Yombz

Yombz

FRACTAL ENERGY

FRACTAL ENERGY

Studiz

Studiz

OWYAA

OWYAA

DELOG

DELOG

RVM Group

RVM Group

iReco

iReco

Wivisites

Wivisites

appFixer

appFixer

OC2T

OC2T

Les Trobadors

Les Trobadors

EOCREP

EOCREP

Lib&Lou

Lib&Lou

Les Mystères de Bourges

Les Mystères de Bourges

Ilta Packaging

Ilta Packaging

PAYINNOV

PAYINNOV

AMONDISTRIBUTION

AMONDISTRIBUTION

Guild Studio

Guild Studio

COLIBREE

COLIBREE

IN COCKTAIL WE TRUCK

IN COCKTAIL WE TRUCK

En partenariat avec :



Les Etapes :

LUNDI 30 MAI


Chartres

16:00
CHARTRES

LE JURY :

Garde TRISTAN
Go Capital

SAPIN-COSSON ESTELLE
CREDIT AGRICOLE VAL DE FRANCE

AÏCHOUN ALI
Banque de France

SANDU IZABELA
BPI France

RHEINART CHARLES-HENRY
The Place by CCI

VANNESTE GUILLAUME
Digital Loire Valley

GERIN VÉRONIQUE
Dev’up Centre Val de Loire

GANDILLET PHILIPPE
Next Innov – Banque Populaire

BOULY SÉVERINE
Chartres Métropole

LANDIER ALINE
COSMETIC VALLEY

Cuvillers JULIEN
Groupe Stratos

Chevrier CLAIRE
CMA-CVL

MARDI 31 MAI


Blois

16:00
BLOIS

LE JURY :

MENARD ALEXIS
Go Capital

BATAILLE FRANCK
Loire et Cher Tech

AÏCHOUN ALI
Banque de France

MENINDES CÉDRIC
CCI Indre

DOSSANTOS SERGE
INSA Centre Val de Loire

VANNESTE GUILLAUME
Digital Loire Valley

CHARRON AURÉLIEN
4.1 PRODUCTION

PEYRAT OLIVIER
Food Val de Loire

PHILIPPE BÉNÉDICTE
Village by CA food Val De Loire

CHAUVEAU JULIEN
Dev’up Centre Val de Loire

Chevallier DAMIEN
Banque Populaire Val de France

JEUDI 2 JUIN


Tours

16:00
TOURS

LE JURY :

AÏCHOUN ALI
Banque de France

PARIS MÉLANIE
Pixel Players

DAUPHIN-MOULIN NICOLAS
Code-Troopers

BACHELOT LALLIER HERVÉ
Go Capital

COINDE ANTOINE
Interfaces

DUBOURG JUSTINE
Touraine Women

VANNESTE GUILLAUME
Digital Loire Valley

VINCENT GÉRARD
CCI Touraine

ROBERT GRÉGORY
Banque Populaire Val de France

Quatorze CÉDRIC
Amiens Cluster

BOUHNIK MALIKA
CCI Touraine

MARDI 7 JUIN


Chateauroux

16:00
CHATEAUROUX

LE JURY :

DRUELLE CAROLE
Pépinière d’entreprises Châteauroux Métropole

MENARD ALEXIS
Go Capital

BIGOT CHRISTOPHE
Digital Loire Valley

AÏCHOUN ALI
Banque de France

PINTO MARIE-PIERRE
Le Village by CA Chateauroux

POPINEAU RODHÈNE
The Place by CCI

VANNESTE GUILLAUME
Digital Loire Valley

MARTEAU PHILIPPE
CERFRANCE Indre

MERCREDI 8 JUIN


Bourges

16:00
BOURGES

LE JURY :

MENARD ALEXIS
Go Capital

AÏCHOUN ALI
Banque de France

DUMERY PIERRE-ANTOINE
Next Innov – Banque Populaire

MORISSET ESTELLE
The Place by CCI

ROCHE PAULINE
BGE Bourges

VANNESTE GUILLAUME
Digital Loire Valley

HASSAIM SONIA
Communauté d’Agglomération Bourges Plus

Cuvillers JULIEN
Groupe Stratos

azevedo ISABELLE
Hublo Centre Val de Loire

JEUDI 9 JUIN


Orléans

14:00
ORLÉANS

LE JURY :

BOUTILLON PHILIPPE
Next Innov – Banque Populaire

BOULARD SÉBASTIEN
Sofimac Régions

NERAULT SÉBASTIEN
France Active Centre et Val de Loire

AÏCHOUN ALI
Banque de France

Colson CARINE
Chambre de Métiers et de l’Artisanat Centre Val de Loire

VANNESTE GUILLAUME
Digital Loire Valley

MOAL FRÉDÉRIC
Université d’Orléans

VILLIEU ANNE
Technopole d’Orléans

Cuvillers JULIEN
Groupe Stratos

JEUDI 9 JUIN


Finale Centre Val de Loire

16:00
FINALE CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE

LE JURY :

NERAULT SÉBASTIEN
France Active Centre et Val de Loire

BATAILLE FRANCK
Loire et Cher Tech

AÏCHOUN ALI
Banque de France

SANDU IZABELA
BPI France

RHEINART CHARLES-HENRY
The Place by CCI

POPINEAU RODHÈNE
The Place by CCI

TARTINVILLE LISON
France Angels

ALTES-MATHIEU ANGELA
Pépite Centre Val de Loire

Colson CARINE
Chambre de Métiers et de l’Artisanat Centre Val de Loire

MENINDES CÉDRIC
CCI Indre

VANNESTE GUILLAUME
Digital Loire Valley

FOUREZ MÉLODIE
Dev’up Centre Val de Loire